Committee

PRESIDENT
  • Mr. PRASHANT MUKUND KAMBLI
VICE PRESIDENT
  • Mr. SUHAS SADANAND SAKPAL
  • Mr. ASHOK NARAYAN SAWANT
GENERAL SECRETARY
  • Mr. MAHESH MEGHASHYAM MULAYE
TREASURER
  • Mr. ROHAN GANPAT RANE
SECRETARY
  • Mr. VINAYAK RAMESH MESTRY
  • Mr. UTTAM SAKHARAM TAWDE
VICE TREASURER
  • Mr. GAURAV VASANT CHALKE
  • Mr. VINAYAK VIJAY SAWANT
AUDITOR
  • Mr. TEJAS RAMCHANDRA PARAB
  • Mr. ASHISH KRUSHNA PARAB
MANAGING COMMITTEE
  • Mr. UMESH RASAM
  • Mr. SWAPNIL SHERLEKAR
  • Mr. AJIT NIKAM
  • Mr. SUNIL MAHADIK
  • Mr. ROHIT MULIK
  • Mr. AKSHAY KADAM
  • Mr. NITIN RANE
  • Mr. DEVENDRA KOYANDE
  • Mr. HITESH MULAYE
  • Mr. SUHAS KOTHAVALE
  • Mr. SUNIT MANCHERKAR
  • Mr. AKASH DHUMAL
  • Mr. SAMEER SUVARE
  • Mr. ROSHAN DHAMMASKAR
  • Mr. SANDESH SAKPAL
COMMITTEE MEMBERS
  • Mr. YOGESH SAKPAL
  • Mr. AJIT GAONKAR
  • Mr. GANESH GAONKAR
  • Mr. SANTOSH GHATGE
  • Mr. ROHIT RAUT
  • Mr. HARISH DHURI
  • Mr. KALPESH MESTRY
  • Mr. RUPESH MESTRY
  • Mr. PRAMOD NAIK
  • Mr. VINOD SHARMA
  • Mr. BHARAT THUKRUL
  • Mr. MILIND RASAM
  • Mr. MAHENDRA BHATKAR
  • Mr. SHRIKANT NADKAR
  • Mr. ROSHAN GHATGE
  • Mr. MAYURESH DHURI
  • Mr. AMRUT PATIL
  • Mr. AMIT DALVI 
  • Mr. MANDAR ARONDEKAR
  • Mr. VIKAS SHIRSEKAR
  • Mr. SANDESH SHERLAKAR
  • Mr. SANDESH PARAB
  • Mr. MAYUR SAWANT
  • Mr. SUCHIT SAWANT
  • Mr. DATTATRAY REVDEKAR
  • Mr. SWAPNIL JUKUNTE
  • Mr. JATIN SAIL
  • Mr. RAKESH PARAB.
  • Mr. RONIT LAD
  • Mr. PARSHURAM SAWANT
WOMEN’S COMMITTEE MEMBERS
  • M/s. VANITA KAMBLI
  • M/s. JANKI PARAB
  • M/s. BHAVNA SAKPAL
  • M/s. SATYAVATI SAKPAL
  • M/s. RAGINI RANE
  • M/s. SAMIKSHA JADHAV
  • M/s. ASHWINI  SATAM
  • M/s. PRIYA KOLAMBKAR
  • M/s. SAVITA PATIL
  • M/s. ANKITA SURVE
  • M/s. RAJASHRI KHADAYE
  • M/s. RUKMINI SATAM
  • M/s. JYOTSANA SURYAVANSHI
  • M/s. DEEPALI THAKUR
  • M/s. MANALI CHAVAN
  • M/s. SMITA CHAVAN
  • M/s. SAVITA JADHAV
  • Mrs. SAROJ SAWANT
  • M/s. JAYASHRI PARAB
  • M/s. PRANALI JAGTAP
  • Mrs. MANGLA KHOCHAR
  • M/s. RAJASHRI PARAB
  • Mrs. VANITA CHAVAN
  • M/s. PRIYATAMA BAPARDEKAR
  • M/s. APARNA SOLKAR
  • M/s. DISHA BANDEKAR
  • M/s. ARCHANA SHIRSAT
  • M/s. ANAGHA KARANJE
  • M/s. NEHA KARANJE
  • NIKITA CHAVAN
  • VIDYA BAIT
CHILD COMMITTEE MEMBERS
  • SAHIL DALVI
  • SAHIL RASAM
  • SAINATH SHELAR
  • GURUDAS RASAM  
  • SAMEEP JADHAV
  • OMKAR RASAM
  • KASTURI SAKPAL
  • SUJAL NIKAM
  • SANKET SHINDE
  • MAYUR SHINDE
  • VARUN RASAM
  • LAUKIK SAKPAL
  • ATHARVA KOYANDE
  • PRASAD JOEL
  • SANVI MANCHEKAR
  • SWARA MANCHEKAR
  • RUDRA SAWANT
  • SWARA SAWANT
  • SOHAM NIKAM